ITEM # NEW PART # DESCRIPTION 1 DESCRIPTION 2 DESCRIPTION 3 NO. REQ'D    
1 H50-0097 3/8 X 1 HEX HEAD BOLT - NC-16 3/8X1 HEX WIDE LIFT ASSEMBLY 2
2 H50-0101 3/8 X 1-1/2" HEX HEAD BOLT 3/8X1-1/2 HEX WIDE LIFT ASSEMBLY 2
3[1] H51-0018 3/8 -16 NUT, FLEXLOC WIDE LIFT ASSEMBLY 10
4 H54-0006 PIN, 1/8 X 1-1/4 SPRING BRANICK PART #061-006 WIDE LIFT ASSEMBLY 2
5 Call for information LINK, LIFT CRADLE BRANICK PART #062-039 WIDE LIFT ASSEMBLY
5 Call for information LINK, LIFT CRADLE BRANICK PART #846-004 NARROW LIFT ASSEMBLY 2
6 H70-0014 CRADDLE ROLLER SHAFT BRANICK PART #104-089 WIDE LIFT ASSEMBLY 1
6 Call for information CRADDLE ROLLER SHAFT BRANICK PART #104-081 NARROW LIFT ASSEMBLY
7 H20-0007 BEARING FOR CRADLE ROLLER TUBE TIRE LIFT BRANICK PART #107-016 WIDE AND NARROW LIFT ASSY 2
8 H52-0020 3/8 FLAT WASHER BRANICK PART #108-015 WIDE LIFT ASSEMBLY 12
9 H74-0001 TUBE, CRADLE ROLLER BRANICK PART #268-340 WIDE LIFT ASSEMBLY 1
9 Call for information TUBE, CRADLE ROLLER BRANICK PART #268-292 NARROW LIFT ASSEMBLY 1
10[2] H50-0008 1/2 X 1-1/2 SHOULDER BOLT BRANICK PART #50-0026 WIDE LIFT ASSEMBLY 6
11 H70-0218 LIFT CRADLE WELDMENT BRANICK PART #826-007 WIDE LIFT ASSEMBLY 1
11 Call for information LIFT CRADLE WELDMENT BRANICK PART #826-003 NARROW LIFT ASSEMBLY 1
12 H70-0069 LIFT FRAME WELDMENT BRANICK PART #834-042 WIDE LIFT ASSEMBLY 1
12 Call for information LIFT FRAME WELDMENT BRANICK PART #834-027 NARROW LIFT ASSEMBLY 1
13 H06-0020 LIFT YOKE ASSEMBLY BRANICK PART #874-004 WIDE AND NARROW LIFT ASSY 1
32 H70-0070 LATCH, BRANICK CRADDLE LIFT BRANICK PART #834-001 OPERATORS SIDE LATCH 1
33 H20-0005 BUSHING FOR NDT-II NARROW TIRE LIFT BRANICK PART #039-062 20-0006 (.502 i.d. .628 o.d.) 12
34 H20-0004 BUSHING FOR LIFT FRAME LOCK BRANICK PART #039-049 NARROW LIFT ASSEMBLY (.500 i.d. .625 o.d.) 2
Model S-FLL ER EF

[1]
der:
12 are needed if ordering for narrow lift. Originally the Narrow Lift used rivots and spring pins. Using these nuts replaces the spring pin.
[2]
der:
12 are needed if ordering for narrow lift. Originally the Narrow Lift used rivots and spring pins. Using these bolts replaces the rivots.