ITEM # NEW PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION 1 DESCRIPTION 2 DESCRIPTION 3 NO. REQ'D
1 H01-0034 NDT-A-003 TEE ASSEMBLY, COMPLETE WITH BEARINGS AND CLUTCH 1
2 H50-0164 CLUTCH SCREW CLUTCH SCREW KNOB TOGGLE CLAMP, 3/8X2-1/2 1
3 H20-0021 98-B-2 DUAL V BUSHING NO-ADJUSTABLE BUSHING, DUAL-VEE, NON-ADJUST 2
4 H20-0022 98-BX-2 DUAL V BUSHING ADJUSTABLE BUSHING, DUAL-VEE, ADJUSTABLE 1
5 H20-0024 98-W-2 DUAL V WHEEL BEARING, DUAL-VEE WHEEL 3
6 H52-0009 1/4 SPLIT LOCK LOCK WASHER - SPLIT LOCKING 1/4" 1/4" SPLIT LOCK WASHER 3
7 H50-0049 1/4X1-1/4 SOCK SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW NC-20 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW NC-20 3
8 H51-0030 #10 INT LOCK WA LOCK WASHER - INTERNAL #10 S/S INT L/W #10 2
9 H50-0089 10-32X7/8 BHEAD BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW NF-32 BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW NF-32 2
10 H50-0084 10-24X3/8 SCREW SCREW - 10-24 FOR SPRING ON MASTER SQUARE SCREW, PAN HEAD, PHILIPS, Z/P 1
11 H55-0004 HV MASTR SPRING SPRING FOR IN BETWEEN THE 2 PLASTIC SQUARES INTER-PROBE MASTER SPRING ASSY 1
12 H02-0022 HV MASTER SQ. PLASTIC WHITE 5" SQUARE ON MACHINE SIDE OF INTER-PROBE MASTER SQUARE ASSY WITH HV MASTER SPRING 1
13 H11-0004 HV MASTR SPACER PLASTIC SPACER - HV MASTER PIECE SAME SIZE AS MASTER SQ. TEFLON SPACER 1
14 H02-0009 8 FT HV WIRE HIGH VOLTAGE FOR NDT-II & NDT-IIB YELLOW 8' LONG 8FT HV WIRE W/END CONNECTORS 1
15 H51-0036 1/4 INT LOCK WA LOCK WASHER - INTERNAL LOCK WASHER, INTERNAL STAR S/S 4
16 H50-0056 1/4X1/2 PHILH SCREW - PHILIPS PAN M/S NC SCREW - PHILIPS PAN M/S STAINLESS 4
17 H05-0010 CURRENT TRANSFORMER ROGOWSKI BOX FOR NDTs CURRENT TRANSFORMER CONVERSION KIT 1
18 H49-0002 31-10 BNC CONNECTOR FOR ROGOWSKI BOX BLACK CABLE BNC CONNECTOR, COAXIAL 1
52 H01-0018 GROUND STRAP 10 GROUND STRAP - 10.5" UNIVERSAL USED ON ROGOWSKI BOX UNIVERSAL GROUND STRAP, 10.5" 1
91 H02-0004 2249-60-E ASSY CABLE - 5' 6" BLACK FOR NDT SHIELDED FROM COAXIAL CABLE, 5' 6" BLACK 1
21 H63-0014 BIM-D-39320-A 1-1/4 X 12" NON-CUSHIONED PROBE LIFT CYLINDER 1
22 H69-0029 NOR MM001A SPEED CONTROL MUFFLER, 1/8"NPT SPEED CONTROL MUFFLER, 1/8"NPT 1
23 H60-0138 FQP44 FLOW CONTROL FITTING, 1/4"NPT 1/4"P X 1/4"T 2
23 H60-0137 FQP2 FLOW CONTROL FITTING, 1/8'NPT #AS2201F-N01-07SD 2
25 H60-0088 269-OFS-04X02 CONNECTOR MALE ELBOW 1/4 TO 1/8 90 DEGREE FITTING KQ2L07-34S 1
26 H70-0085 BIM-231-1 CLEVIS FOR 1-1/4" DIA. BIMBA CYLINDER CLEVIS, BIMBA CYLINDER, SMALL 1
28 H50-0058 1/4X1/2 SOCK SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW NC-20 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW NC-20 14
29 H70-0146 98-T-2-24 DUAL V RAIL 24" BRANICK NDT BEARING RAIL, DUAL-VEE,DRILLED 2
32 H51-0007 1/4-20 FLEX L/N NUT - FLEX LOCKING - HEX NC-20 NUT, FLEXLOC, Z/P, FULL HEIGHT 1
33 H50-0060 1/4X2 HEX HEX HEAD BOLT NC-20 GRADE 5 HEX HEAD BOLT - NC-20 1
34 H52-0006 1/2 INT LOCK WA LOCK WASHER - INTERNAL LOCK WASHER, INTERNAL STAR 1
35 H51-0004 1/2-13 JAM NUT JAM NUT - NC-13 NUT, JAM, NC, GRADE 2, Z/P 1
36 H50-0014 1/2X1-3/4 SET SET SCREW, SOCKET, CUP PT NC-13 SET SCREW, SOCKET, CUP PT 1
46 H70-0086 BIM-D-231-3 1/2"-20 UNF 2A THREADS CLEVIS, BIMBA CYLINDER, LARGE 1
47 H63-0008 BIM-D-39319-A CYLINDER, 2 X 6" NON-CUSHIONED NON-CUSHIONED 1
47 H63-0009 BIM-D-55791-A CYLINDER, 1-1/2 X 4" NON-CUSHIONED 1
31 H00-0717 SWINGARM ASSEMBLY, T/B BEARING SHORT CRANK FOR NDT-IIB NDT-A-011 1
31 H00-0718 SWINGARM ASSEMBLY, P/B BEARING LONG CRANK FOR NDT-II NDT-A-012 1
ELECTRICAL BOX
ELECTRICAL BOX - VIEW A
ELECTRICAL BOX - VIEW B
ELECTRICAL BOX - VIEW C
ELECTRICAL BOX - VIEW D
MED TRUCK PROBE
LIGHT TRUCK PROBE
WIDE BASE PROBE
SWING-ARM
CONTACTS ON OPERATORĂS CONSOLE
NDT-II SPREADER AND PARTS ON SPREADER
INSIDE OPERATORS CONSOLE
AIR SYSTEM