ITEM # NEW PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION 1 DESCRIPTION 2 DESCRIPTION 3 NO. REQ'D
1 H02-0023 HV SLAVE SQ. LT SLAVE SQ. ASSEMBLY, INCL WIRE HV SLAVE SQ LT 1
2 H50-0122 5/16X3/4 BHEAD BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW NC-18 5/16X3/4 BHEAD 1
3 H52-0024 5/16 WASHER WASHER - FLAT 5/16 - Z PLATED WASHER, FLAT, ZINC PLATED 4
4 H02-0058 PROBE WIRE WIRE HIGH VOLTAGE FOR PROBE YELLOW 24INCHS NDT-INSP, NDT-II HV WIRE FOR PROBE, 26" 1
5 H75-0008 HV-LT SLAVE BAR BAR - BLACK PIECE FOR SLAVE SQUARE ON LT PROBE 1/2" X 1-3/4" X 7" 1
6 H50-0086 10-32X3/4 BHEAD BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW 10-32 BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW 10-32 2
7 H75-0009 HV-LT-LATERAL BAR-LT LATERAL BAR FOR LITE TRUCK PROBE 1/2" X 2-1/4" X 4-1/2" 1
8 H50-0071 1/4X3/4-28 SOCK SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW NF-28 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW NF-28 4
9 H70-0080 ANGLE SUPORT ANGLE SUPPORT FOR SLAVE SQUARE 1-3/4"X1/4" SQUARE ANGLE 1
10 H50-0075 10-24X1 PHILH SCREW - SLOTTED ROUND M/S ZP SCREW, ROUND HD, SLOTTED, Z/P 2
11 H11-0008 HVWIRESTANDOFF STANDOFF - NYLON BLOCK FOR HV WIRE ON PROBE ARM BLOCK STANDOFF FOR PROBE 1
12 H51-0030 #10 INT LOCK WA LOCK WASHER - INTERNAL #10 S/S INT L/W #10 2
13 H50-0100 3/8X1-1/2 BHEAD BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW NC-16 BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW NC-16 2
14 H52-0016 3/8 EXT LOCK WA LOCK WASHER - EXTERNAL LOCK WASHER, EXTERNAL STAR 4
15 H75-0003 3/8-DBL-WA-SGL WASHER DOUBLE FOR SINGLE SLOTTED BAR 1/8" X 3/4" X 1-3/4" 1
16 H70-0084 BAR-SLOTTED-SLT BAR -SLOTTED SINGLE FOR LITE TRUCK PROBE 1/2" X 1" X 6 1/4" 1
17 H75-0010 HV-LT-VERTICAL BAR-LT VERTICAL BAR FOR LITE TRUCK PROBE 1/2" X 1-3/4" X 2-1/2" 1
18 H70-0082 BAR-SLOTTED-DLT BAR SLOTTED DOUBLE FOR LITE TRUCK PROBE 1/2" X 1-3/4" X 8-1/4" 1
19 H75-0001 3/8-DBL-WA-DBL WASHER DOUBLE FOR DOUBLE SLOTTED BAR 1/8" X 3/4" X 1-1/2" 1
20 H50-0104 3/8X1-1/4 BHEAD BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW NC-16 BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW NC-16 2
21 H11-0020 NDTII-LT-HEAD I-HEAD FOR NDT-II LITE TRUCK PROBE - PLASTIC WITH FASTENER PROBE PART, UHMW MAIN BODY, LT ONLY 1
22 H80-0001 NDT-PROBE DECAL - NDT ORANGE GOES ON THE PROBE DECAL, WARNING HIGH VOLTAGE 2
23 Not for Sale NDT-W-022 SCREW BOTTOM OF LT TRUCK WELDMENT PROBE HEAD MOUNT WELDMENT,LT14 1
24 H51-0004 1/2-13 JAM NUT JAM NUT - NC - 13 NUT, JAM, NC, GRADE 2, Z/P 1
25 H02-0079 JUMPER WIRE #2 WIRE - JUMPER ON LT-HEAD 16GA WIRE CUT 6" LONG FOR LT PROBE ASSY 1
27 H50-0073 1/4X5/8 SHOLD SHOULDER BOLT ALWAYS USE 1/4" LOCKING NUT SHOULDER BOLT 1
28 H51-0036 1/4 INT LOCK WA LOCK WASHER - INTERNAL LOCK WASHER, INTERNAL STAR S/S 1
29 H59-0010 10-24 HEX NUT NUT - HEX 10-24 S/S MS NUT 10-24 1
30 H51-0010 10-24 FLEX L/N NUT - FLEX LOCKING - HEX NC-24 NUT, FLEXLOC, Z/P, FULL HEIGHT 1
31 Not for Sale NDT-W-018 CHAIN BAR WELDMENT LITE TRUCK WELDMENT PROBE HEAD WELDMENT, LT 1
32 H20-0029 GEN-99R10 BEARING - NDT-II PROBE TEE IS ON EITHER SIDE OF PROBE BEARING FOR PROBE HEAD 2
33 H20-0009 226935 1 BUSHING FOR GEN-99R10 BEARINGS ON NDT-II PROBES BUSHING FOR GEN-99R10 BEARINGS 2
34 H51-0009 1/4 X 1 FENDER FENDER WASHER - 1/4"ID X 1"OD ZINC PLATED AND SOLD IN POUNDS 1/4 X 1 FENDER WASHER 2
35 H52-0009 1/4 SPLIT LOCK LOCK WASHER - SPLIT LOCKING 1/4" SPLIT LOCK WASHER 2
36 H50-0040 1/4X1 BHEAD BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW NC-20 BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW NC-20 2
37 H40-0021 NDT-CHAIN CHAIN FOR BRANICK PROBE SET OF CHAINS ONLY CHAIN SET FOR PROBE 1
38 H42-0005 BTOB-13-WIRE BEAD TO BEAD 13" WIRE FOR NDT'S WIRE, SIDEWALL, 13" 4
59 H50-0036 1/4-28NFX3/8 PADDLE - FINGER SCREW 1/4-28NF SCREW, FINGER, SHCS W/CAP 8
44 H75-0013 LOWER PADDLE PADDLE - METAL #7 FOR NDT - INSPS, IIS, AND IIBS PADDLE #7, ALUMINUM, MT, WB 1
43 H11-0026 INSP-PADDLE-MOD PADDLE #10, MODIFIED MT, LT INSP-PADDLE-MOD 1
47 H75-0016 UPPER PADDLE PADDLE - METAL #8 FOR NDT INSPS, IIS AND IIBS PADDLE #8, ALUMINUM, MT 1
45 H11-0009 INSP-1/2-PAD M PADDLE #9 MOD,LEXAN INSP-1/2-PAD M 4
76 H50-0131 5/16X1-1/4 HEX HEX HEAD BOLT NC-18 GRADE 5 HEX HEAD BOLT - NC-18 2
48 H52-0022 5/16 EXT LOCK W LOCK WASHER - EXTERNAL LOCK WASHER, EXTERNAL STAR 2
ELECTRICAL BOX
ELECTRICAL BOX - VIEW A
ELECTRICAL BOX - VIEW B
ELECTRICAL BOX - VIEW C
ELECTRICAL BOX - VIEW D
MED TRUCK PROBE
LIGHT TRUCK PROBE
WIDE BASE PROBE
SWING-ARM
CONTACTS ON OPERATORĂS CONSOLE
NDT-II SPREADER AND PARTS ON SPREADER
INSIDE OPERATORS CONSOLE
AIR SYSTEM