ITEM # NEW PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION 1 DESCRIPTION 2 DESCRIPTION 3 NO. REQ'D
1 H02-0024 HV SLAVE SQ. PLASTIC WHITE 5" SQUARE OF PROBE SIDE OF INTER. PROBE PROBE ASSEMBLY, MT, W/WIRE 1
2 H50-0122 5/16X3/4 BHEAD BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW NC-18 BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW, NC-16 1
3 H52-0024 5/16 WASHER WASHER - FLAT 5/16 -Z PLATED WASHER, FLAT, ZINC PLATED 4
4 H02-0058 PROBE WIRE WIRE HIGH VOLTAGE FOR PROBE YELLOW 24 INCHS NDT-INSP. NDT-II HV WIRE FOR PROBE, 26" 1
5 H75-0004 HV SLAVE BACK BAR - BACK PIECE FOR SLAVE SQUARE ON MED PROBE PART, 4 1/2"ALUM.BRACKET 1
6 H50-0086 10-32X3/4 BHEAD BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW 10-32 BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW 10-32 1
7 H50-0088 10-32X5/8 BHEAD BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW 10-32 BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW 10-32 1
8 H50-0071 1/4X3/4-28 SOCK SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW NF-28 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW NF-28 4
9 H70-0080 ANGLE SUPPORT BAR - ANGLE SUPPORT FOR PROBE 1-3/4"X1/4" SQUARE ANGLE 1
10 H50-0075 10-24X1 PHILH SCREW - SLOTTED ROUND M/S ZP SCREW, ROUND HD, SLOTTED, Z/P 2
11 H11-0008 HVWIRESTANDOFF STANDOFF - NYLON BLOCK FOR HV WIRE ON PROBE ARM BLOCK STANDOFF FOR PROBE 1
12 H51-0030 #10 INT LOCK WA LOCK WASHER - INTERNAL #10 S/S INT L/W #10 2
13 H50-0100 3/8X1-1/2 BHEAD BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW NC-16 BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW NC-16 2
14 H52-0016 3/8 EXT LOCK WA LOCK WASHER - EXTERNAL LOCK WASHER, EXTERNAL STAR 4
15 H75-0002 3/8-DBL-WA-SGL WASHER DOUBLE FOR SINGLE SLOTTED BAR 1/8" X 3/4" X 2-1/4" 1
16 H70-0083 BAR-SLOTTED-SGL BAR-SLOTTED SINGLE FOR MED & WIDE BASE PROBES 1/2" X 1" X 7-1/4" 1
17 H50-0037 1/4-28X2 SOCK SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW NF-28 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW NF-28 2
18 H70-0081 BAR-SLOTTED-DBL BAR-SLOTTED DOUBLE FOR MED & WIDE BASE PROBES 1/2" X 1-3/4" X 12-1/2" 1
19 H75-0001 3/8-DBL-WA-DBL WASHER DOUBLE FOR DOUBLE SLOTTED BAR 1/8" X 3/4" X 1-1/2" 1
20 H50-0104 3/8X1-1/4 BHEAD BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW NC-16 BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW NC-16 2
21 H11-0019 NDTII-K-HEAD K-HEAD FOR NDT-II PKLASTIC ONLY MAIN BODY OF PROBE PROBE PART, UHMW K-HEAD, MT, WB 1
22 H80-0001 NDT-PROBE DECAL - NDT ORANGE GOES ON THE PROBE DECAL, WARNING HIGH VOLTAGE 2
23 H53-0009 T50ROM4 TY-WRAP 8" BLACK CABLE TIES 1
24 H02-0075 JUMPER WIRE #1 WIRE - JUMPER ON MED & WB HEAD 16GA WIRE CUT 6-1/2" LONG JUMPER WIRE #1, FOR MT, WB, 315, X1 1
25 H50-0045 1/4X1-1/2 SOCK SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW NC-20 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW NC-20 2
27 H50-0056 1/4X1/2 PHILH SCREW - PHILIPS PAN M/S ZP SCREW - PHILIPS PAN M/S STAINLESS 1
28 H75-0011 K-HEAD BAR BAR - 4" ALUMINUM ON BOTTOM OF K-HEAD 1/2"X1"X4" 1
29 H50-0069 1/4X3/4 SHOLD SHOULDER BOLT ALWAYS USE 1/4" LOCKING NUT 1/4X3/4 SHOLD 1
30 H59-0010 10-24 HEX NUT NUT - HEX 10-24 S/S MS NUT 10-24 1
31 H51-0010 10-24 FLEX L/N NUT - FLEX LOCKING - HEX NC-24 NUT, FLEXLOC, Z/P, FULL HEIGHT 1
32 H51-0036 1/4 INT LOCK WA LOCK WASHER - INTERNAL LOCK WASHER, INTERNAL STAR S/S 6
33 Not For Sale NDT-W-019 MEDIUM TRUCK CHAIN BAR WELDMENT PROBE HEAD WELDMENT, MT 1
34 H20-0029 GEN-99R10 BEARING - NDT-II PROBE TEE IS ON EITHER SIDE OF PROBE BEARING FOR PROBE HEAD 2
35 H20-0009 226935 1 BUSHING FOR GEN-99R10 BEARINGS ON NDT-II PROBES BUSHING FOR GEN-99R10 BEARINGS 2
36 H51-0009 1/4 X 1 FENDER FENDER WASHER - 1/4"ID X 1"OD ZINC PLATED AND SOLD IN POUNDS 1/4 X 1 FENDER WASHER 2
37 H52-0009 1/4 SPLIT LOCK LOCK WASHER - SPLIT LOCKING 1/4" SPLIT LOCK WASHER 2
38 H50-0040 1/4X1 BHEAD BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW NC-20 BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW NC-20 2
39 H40-0021 NDT-CHAIN CHAIN FOR BRANICK PROBE SET OF CHAINS ONLY CHAIN SET FOR PROBE 1
40 H50-0085 10-32 CAP SCREW PADDLE FINGER SCREWS 10-32 SCREW, FINGER, SHCS W/CAP 8
41 H51-0014 10-32 KEP NUT PADDLE - LOCKING NUT 10-32 10-32 KEP NUT (ZINC) 8
42 H50-0001 #10X3/4 SCREW SCREW - SHEET METAL #10 PHIL SCREW, TAPPING, PAN HD,PHILIPS 1
43 H11-0026 INSP-PADDLE-MOD PADDLE #10, MODIFIED MT, LT INSP-PADDLE-MOD 1
44 H75-0013 LOWER PADDLE PADDLE - METAL #7 FOR NDT - INSPS, IIS AND IIBS PADDLE #7, ALUMINUM, MT, WB 1
45 H11-0009 INSP-1/2-PAD M PADDLE #9 MOD,LEXAN INSP-1/2-PAD M 2
46 H11-0010 INSP-PADDLE PADDLE #10, LEXAN, MT INSP-1/2-PADDLE 1
47 H75-0016 UPPER PADDLE PADDLE - METAL #8 FOR NDT INSP, IIS AND IIBS PADDLE #8, ALUMINUM, MT 1
48 H11-0027 INSP-1/2-PADDLE PADDLE #9, MT, WB INSP-1/2-PADDLE 2
49 H42-0007 BT0B-19-WIRE BEAD TO BEAD 19" WIRE FOR NDT-INSP & NDT-II - NYLON CORE 19" SIDE WALL WIRES 4
50 H50-0051 1/4X1-3/4 HEX HEX HEAD BOLT NC-20 GREADE 5 HEX HEAD BOLT - NC-20 1
51 H50-0060 1/4X2 HEX HEX HEAD BOLT NC-20 GREADE 5 HEX HEAD BOLT - NC-20 1
52 H51-0029 1/4-20 HEX NUT NUT - HEX NC-20 S/S FHN 1/4-20 2
ELECTRICAL BOX
ELECTRICAL BOX - VIEW A
ELECTRICAL BOX - VIEW B
ELECTRICAL BOX - VIEW C
ELECTRICAL BOX - VIEW D
MED TRUCK PROBE
LIGHT TRUCK PROBE
WIDE BASE PROBE
SWING-ARM
CONTACTS ON OPERATORĂS CONSOLE
NDT-II SPREADER AND PARTS ON SPREADER
INSIDE OPERATORS CONSOLE
AIR SYSTEM