ITEM # NEW PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION 1 DESCRIPTION 2 DESCRIPTION 3 NO. REQ'D
15 H02-0002 150 OHM RESIST RESISTOR - 150 OHM FOR NDT 150 OHM RESISTOR ASSEMBLY 2
16 H40-0009 5 K RESISTOR RESISTOR - 5K FOR NDTS 5 K RESSISTOR ASSY 2
17 H40-0013 75 OHM RESISTOR RESISTOR - 75 OHM FOR NDT 75 OHM RESISTOR ASSEMBLY 2
29 H50-0068 1/4X3/4 PHILH SCREW - PHILIPS PAN M/S S/S NC-20 SCREW, PAN HD, PHILIPS, S/S 5
18 H11-0007 HV-UPPER PANEL LEXAN - UPPER PANEL IN HV CABINET HV UPPER PANEL, PLASTIC 1
24 H50-0152 8-32X1/2 NY SC SREW - NYLON 8-32X1/2 FOR SM RESISTORS ON HV PANEL NYLON RSLMS 8-32 X 1/2 11
25 H50-0148 10-24X1/2 SCREW SCREW - PHILIPS PAN M/S ZP NC-24 S/S PPHMS 10-24X1/2 9
26 H51-0030 #10 INT LOCK WA LOCK WASHER - INTERNAL #10 S/S INT L/W #10 9
34 H59-0010 10-24 HEX NUT NUT - HEX 10-24 S/S MS NUT 10-24 9
37 H51-0031 8-32 NYLON NUT NUT - NYLON FOR SMALL RESISTOR ON HV PANEL NYLON FHN 8-32 11
40 HB30-003 HV-WIRE WIRE HIGH VOLTAGE SOLD BY FOOT YELLOW WIRE, HIGH VOLTAGE, 8MM,YELLOW 4
98 H43-0050 #10 RING TERMINAL PNF14-10R-M #10 RING TERMINAL 9
ELECTRICAL BOX
ELECTRICAL BOX - VIEW A
ELECTRICAL BOX - VIEW B
ELECTRICAL BOX - VIEW C
ELECTRICAL BOX - VIEW D
MED TRUCK PROBE
LIGHT TRUCK PROBE
WIDE BASE PROBE
SWING-ARM
CONTACTS ON OPERATORĂS CONSOLE
NDT-II SPREADER AND PARTS ON SPREADER
INSIDE OPERATORS CONSOLE
AIR SYSTEM