ITEM # NEW PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION 1 DESCRIPTION 2 DESCRIPTION 3 NO. REQ'D PRICE EXTENDED
1 H11-0016 NDT083 STANDOFF UHMW FABRIC COIL DONE IN PAIRS STANDOFF UHMW FABRIC COIL 2 77.78 155.56
2 H11-0014 NDT081 STANDOFF UHMW TOP SPACER DONE AS EACH STANDOFF UHMW TOP SPACER 1 16.67 16.67
3 H11-0015 NDT082 STANDOFF UHMW CAPACITOR CLAMP DONE AS SET OF EACH STANDOFF UHMW CAPACITOR CLAMP 2 63.89 127.78
4 H40-0015 HV-CAPACITOR CAPACITOR - HIIGH VOLTAGE .0001 MICRO FARAD HIGH VOLTAGE CAPACITOR 2 160.27 320.54
5 H11-0005 HV-DISK DISK - LEXAN CIRCLE FOR LARGE CAPACITORS BEHIND CARBON BALL DISK - LEXAN CIRCLE, FOR CAPACITORS 2 5.14 10.28
6 H11-0013 NDT080 STANDOFF - UHMW BOTTOM SPACER DONE AS EACH STANDOFF UHMW BOTTOM SPACER 1 18 18
14 H02-0026 HV-BIAS COIL BIAS PLASTIC TUBE & COILED WIRE FOR NDT2S ELECTRONICS ASSEMBLY 1 269.5 269.5
23 H50-0150 1/4-20X3/4 NY SC NYLON RMS 1/4-20 X 3/4 SCREW SCREW, NYLON, ROUND HEAD, SLOT 2 0.65 1.3
31 H50-0047 1/4X1-1/4 PHIL SCREW - PHILIPS PAN M/S S/S NC-20 SCREW, PAN HD, PHILIPS, S/S 4 0.65 2.6
32 H40-0028 SC-BALL CARBON BALL - SMALL FOR NDT CARBON BALL, SMALL (NDT) 1 125 125
33 H40-0019 LC-BALL CARBON BALL - LARGE FOR NDT CARBON BALL, LARGE (NDT) 1 161.11 161.11
38 H51-0036 1/4 INT LOCK WA LOCK WASHER - INTERNAL LOCK WASHER, INTERNAL STAR S/S 15 0.26 3.9
39 H51-0029 1/4-20 HEX NUT NUT - HEX NC-20 S/S FHN 1/4-20 5 0.64 3.2
99 HB30-011 WIR-MTW16GRN WIRE, 16 GAUGE - GREEN WIRE, 16 GAUGE - GREEN 5 0.5 2.5
40 HB30-003 HV-WIRE WIRE HIGH VOLTAGE SOLD BY FOOT YELLOW WIRE, HIGH VOLTAGE, 8MM,YELLOW 3 4.75 14.25
97
98
ELECTRICAL BOX
ELECTRICAL BOX - VIEW A
ELECTRICAL BOX - VIEW B
ELECTRICAL BOX - VIEW C
ELECTRICAL BOX - VIEW D
MED TRUCK PROBE
LIGHT TRUCK PROBE
WIDE BASE PROBE
SWING-ARM
CONTACTS ON OPERATORĖS CONSOLE
NDT-II SPREADER AND PARTS ON SPREADER
INSIDE OPERATORS CONSOLE
AIR SYSTEM