ITEM # NEW PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION 1 DESCRIPTION 2 DESCRIPTION 3 NO. REQ'D
1 H11-0016 NDT083 STANDOFF UHMW FABRIC COIL DONE IN PAIRS STANDOFF UHMW FABRIC COIL 2
2 H11-0014 NDT081 STANDOFF UHMW TOP SPACER DONE AS EACH STANDOFF UHMW TOP SPACER 1
3 H11-0015 NDT082 STANDOFF UHMW CAPACITOR CLAMP DONE AS SET OF EACH STANDOFF UHMW CAPACITOR CLAMP 2
4 H40-0015 HV-CAPACITOR CAPACITOR - HIIGH VOLTAGE .001 MICRO FARAD HIGH VOLTAGE CAPACITOR 2
5 H11-0005 HV-DISK DISK - LEXAN CIRCLE FOR LARGE CAPACITORS BEHIND CARBON BALL DISK - LEXAN CIRCLE, FOR CAPACITORS 2
6 H11-0013 NDT080 STANDOFF - UHMW BOTTOM SPACER DONE AS EACH STANDOFF UHMW BOTTOM SPACER 1
14 H02-0026 HV-BIAS COIL BIAS PLASTIC TUBE & COILED WIRE FOR NDT2S ELECTRONICS ASSEMBLY 1
23 H50-0151 1/4-20X3/4 NY SC NYLON RMS 1/4-20 X 3/4 SCREW SCREW, NYLON, ROUND HEAD, SLOT 2
29 H50-0068 1/4X3/4 PHILH SCREW - PHILIPS PAN M/S S/S NC-20 SCREW, PAN HD, PHILIPS, S/S 5
31 H50-0047 1/4X1-1/4 PHIL SCREW - PHILIPS PAN M/S S/S NC-20 SCREW, PAN HD, PHILIPS, S/S 4
32 H40-0028 SC-BALL CARBON BALL - SMALL FOR NDT CARBON BALL, SMALL (NDT) 1
33 H40-0019 LC-BALL CARBON BALL - LARGE FOR NDT CARBON BALL, LARGE (NDT) 1
15 H02-0002 150 OHM RESIST RESISTOR - 150 OHM FOR NDT 150 OHM RESISTOR ASSEMBLY 2
16 H40-0009 5 K RESISTOR RESISTOR - 5K FOR NDTS 5 K RESSISTOR ASSY 2
17 H40-0013 75 OHM RESISTOR RESISTOR - 75 OHM FOR NDT 75 OHM RESISTOR ASSEMBLY 2
18 H11-0007 HV-UPPER PANEL LEXAN - UPPER PANEL IN HV CABINET HV UPPER PANEL, PLASTIC 1
38 H51-0036 1/4 INT LOCK WA LOCK WASHER - INTERNAL LOCK WASHER, INTERNAL STAR S/S 15
39 H51-0029 1/4-20 HEX NUT NUT - HEX NC-20 S/S FHN 1/4-20 5
40[1] HB30-003 HV-WIRE WIRE HIGH VOLTAGE SOLD BY FOOT YELLOW WIRE, HIGH VOLTAGE, 8MM,YELLOW 12
19 H11-0006 HV-LOWER PANEL LEXAN - LOWER PANEL IN HAV CABINET HV LOWER PANEL, PLASTIC 1
20 H02-0001 1 MEG RESISTOR RESISTOR - 1 MEG FOR NDT 1 MEG RESISTOR ASSY 1
21 H01-0009 20MEG RESISTOR RESISTOR - 20 MEG FOR NDT 20 MEG RESISTOR ASSY 1
99 HB30-011 WIR-MTW16GRN WIRE, 16 GAUGE - GREEN WIRE, 16 GAUGE - GREEN 1
ELECTRICAL BOX
ELECTRICAL BOX - VIEW A
ELECTRICAL BOX - VIEW B
ELECTRICAL BOX - VIEW C
ELECTRICAL BOX - VIEW D
MED TRUCK PROBE
LIGHT TRUCK PROBE
WIDE BASE PROBE
SWING-ARM
CONTACTS ON OPERATORĖS CONSOLE
NDT-II SPREADER AND PARTS ON SPREADER
INSIDE OPERATORS CONSOLE
AIR SYSTEM
[1]
der:
Connectors or hardware not included with wire.